LONGITUDE DIVISION
USA GOLD GLOVE AWARD WINNERS
03/27/2058
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
Year P C 1B 2B 3B SS LF CF RF
2006 LOD M. Solarzano J. Sevedva D. Lockman D. Lundgren J. Herrea T. Leese M. Oswalt A. Berrospe D. Juáres
2007 LOD O. Nakamura Z. Edwards S. Sakagami S. Santo J. Higashi T. Leese (2 ) D. Padilla S. Blunsdon D. Juáres (2 )
2008 LOD T. Yamaguchiya Y. Souma F. Alfaro M. Fernyhough G. Sosa G. Urcelay M. Ledesma A. Berrospe (2 ) B. Knight
2009 LOD T. Katayama J. Flores C. González E. Abdale H. Kim J. MacFadden M. Ledesma (2 ) A. Berrospe (3 ) W. Carter
2010 LOD D. Lara Y. Kodo S. Higa Y. Ohayashi H. Kim (2 ) J. MacFadden (2 ) M. Ledesma (3 ) A. Berrospe (4 ) S. Villalobos
2011 LOD S. Sano D. Hernández K. Fujimoto H. Nii H. Kim (3 ) D. Rosito T. Tanaka O. Kamachi H. Yi
2012 LOD G. Olivas Y. Kodo (2 ) C. Patxot G. Gerencser E. Trujillo D. Pagé T. Heida I. Siebert G. Takahashi
2013 LOD S. Nakamura Y. Kodo (3 ) C. Patxot (2 ) A. Victirina J. Trujilio J. MacFadden (3 ) L. Gonzáles I. Siebert (2 ) G. Takahashi (2 )
2014 LOD B. Ju K. Motohigashi H. Kim K. Takahashi Y. Naito J. MacFadden (4 ) T. Heida (2 ) O. Kamachi (2 ) L. Gonzáles
2015 LOD R. Ramos D. Gendron (2 ) R. Hortley T. Leese (3 ) E. Trujillo (2 ) R. Pérez G. Wang R. Crus I. Siebert (3 )
2016 LOD D. Gorman N. Charba J. Villahermosa S. Ikarashi E. Trujillo (3 ) R. Pérez (2 ) E. Santillán R. Crus (2 ) J. Yi
2017 LOD A. Sánchez M. Romero T. Dungey R. Okamoto E. Trujillo (4 ) D. Pagé (2 ) G. Wang (2 ) I. Siebert (4 ) L. Sultero
2018 LOD E. Bottello Y. Sakurai R. Okamoto (2 ) Y. Naito (2 ) C. Yi P. Tapanes J. Bazo
2019 LOD J. Bandelow M. Romero (2 ) Y. Sakurai (2 ) R. Okamoto (3 ) S. Trevino J. Doudle J. Muguercia P. Tapanes (2 ) J. Bazo (2 )
2021 LOD M. Yamasaki A. Caro B. Salinas C. Im E. Sttau G. Hong J. Muguercia (2 ) R. Quinteros C. Ortega
2022 LOD L. Cabillas D. Courinho A. Claxton E. Sttau (2 ) S. Kichida H. Huang R. Quinteros (2 ) J. Bazo (3 )
2023 LOD G. Dubé A. Claxton (2 ) O. Littleworth A. Gonzáles S. Cho J. Bazo (4 )
2024 LOD N. Matsumura O. Littleworth (2 ) S. Arai A. Gómez Y. Hanada
2025 LOD Y. Myong J. Chouinard P. De Aragòn O. Littleworth (3 ) J. Hussey J. Bazo (5 ) C. Ríos
2026 LOD M. Bornio D. Courinho (2 ) J. Hueca (3 ) H. Hsia O. Littleworth (4 ) J. Hussey (2 ) H. Huang (2 ) C. Ríos (2 ) B. Davidson
2027 LOD Z. Yang S. Marusa P. De Aragòn (2 ) Y. Mei J. Olivares D. Bi H. Huang (3 ) M. Robinson D. Han
2028 LOD Y. Xing C. Sin Q. Huang H. Hsia (2 ) S. Sok (3 ) C. Chua T. Gutiérrez K. Sugiyama C. Toras
2029 LOD S. Gómes P. Zarco Q. Huang (2 ) G. Seah L. Rivera L. Avils R. Palácios H. Sima M. Robinson (2 )
2030 LOD I. U S. Kito (2 ) Q. Huang (3 ) Z. Zhào C. Shuo R. Frude J. Calles R. Piloto H. Takahashi
2031 LOD D. Chon J. Chouinard (2 ) A. Viscarro T. Kaai W. Xiao R. Frude (2 ) K. Da R. Piloto (2 ) M. Bernal
2032 LOD J. Moreno F. Agurries R. Cardoza P. Cardenas Y. García C. Bonaporte D. Ives K. Sugiyama (2 ) S. Aldono
2033 LOD L. Vichot M. Torres J. Wan P. Pisa M. Moutalvo C. Bonaporte (2 ) K. Saito K. Sugiyama (3 ) S. Aldono (2 )
2034 LOD A. Reyes C. Lanosa R. Urby Y. Kim R. Frude (3 ) S. Aldono (3 ) S. Gordillo I. Watanabe
2035 LOD B. Miller B. Pomar M. Cloutier S. Huaracha R. Zeballos R. Frude (4 ) J. Yi J. Gates T. Humphries
2036 LOD R. Almestica G. Delong J. Pae A. Escobar R. Zeballos (2 ) R. Frude (5 ) J. Yi (2 ) B. Ramírez T. Humphries
2037 LOD B. Miller (2 ) M. Cantero P. Florenzán S. Pak H. Deleón R. Urby (2 ) S. Gordillo (2 ) B. Ramírez (2 ) T. Humphries
2038 LOD B. Miller (3 ) M. Cantero (2 ) P. Florenzán (2 ) S. Pak (2 ) H. Deleón (2 ) R. Urby (3 ) S. Gordillo (3 ) H. Miranda T. Humphries
2039 LOD J. Argenal T. Breault P. Florenzán (3 ) A. Escobar (2 ) H. Deleón (3 ) R. Frude (6 ) J. Cho J. Zhang T. Humphries
2040 LOD A. Montés G. Delong (2 ) P. Florenzán (4 ) S. Saionji H. Zhào S. Guijosa J. Cho (2 ) G. Aldava (2 ) J. Rubeo
2041 LOD P. Kang C. Yi P. Florenzán (5 ) Y. Kuroe F. Pacheco G. Meagher N. Toro M. Valenzuela T. Argenal
2042 LOD L. Morales A. Guas C. López K. Sugihara F. Pacheco (2 ) G. Meagher (2 ) J. Cho (3 ) O. Romeu A. Lockridge
2043 LOD A. Ascienzo W. Feng M. Levya (5 ) Y. Kuroe (2 ) H. Zhào (2 ) G. Meagher (3 ) A. Brito H. Huang R. Robton
2044 LOD W. Qi W. Feng (2 ) M. Levya (6 ) S. Pak (3 ) M. Delpilar F. Torres E. Galindo J. Rubeo (2 ) R. Robton (2 )
2045 LOD M. Poynter K. Kirop W. Han M. González (2 ) C. Tabera G. Meagher (4 ) R. Velázquez I. Rin R. Naudes
2046 LOD S. Shiganori L. Deleija D. Shiplack Y. Kuroe (3 ) C. Tabera (2 ) L. Armesto R. Velázquez (2 ) G. Sánchez (4 ) A. Abdala
2047 LOD N. Agodo R. Takaki F. Lastra F. Dávila F. Pacheco (4 ) E. García Y. Tamura G. Sánchez (5 ) Z. Long
2048 LOD L. Brouwers M. Mun C. López (2 ) D. García F. Pacheco (5 ) G. Meagher (5 ) M. Pak G. Sánchez (6 ) O. Talero Jr.
2049 LOD J. Memise M. Mun (2 ) G. van der Poel D. García (2 ) C. Hislas G. Turco M. Pak (2 ) Z. Wan Z. Long (2 )
2050 LOD M. O'Conelly K. Zhen G. van der Poel (2 ) D. García (3 ) A. Carlson R. Garia J. Cabrera (2 ) Z. Wan (2 ) D. Chávez
2051 LOD J. Memise (2 ) T. Yu G. de Lijser D. García (4 ) F. Liu C. Tapanes J. Rodarty A. Oltas J. Swynnerton
2052 LOD L. Taylor T. Yu (2 ) M. Ch'oe S. Guevárez T. Castro R. Calderón O. Lodder P. McCartney J. Swynnerton (2 )
2053 LOD M. Xiu T. Yu (3 ) M. Ch'oe (2 ) S. Guevárez (2 ) B. Xin J. Ramérez P. Geddes M. Pérez (5 ) J. Swynnerton (3 )
2054 LOD M. Xiu (2 ) T. Yu (4 ) B. Hicks E. Andrés M. Saito J. Ramérez (2 ) G. van der Poel (3 ) W. Tu P. Quinton
2055 LOD M. Xiu (3 ) T. Yu (5 ) F. Casaverde G. Pellas (5 ) K. Beauchesne A. Pacheco C. Rauda P. Geddes (2 ) P. Quinton (2 )
2056 LOD M. Xiu (4 ) R. Brembilla P. Catalani P. Mora K. Beauchesne (2 ) C. Sánchez (8 ) G. van der Poel (4 ) P. Geddes (3 ) C. Rauda (2 )
2057 LOD N. Martínez J. Vallejo P. Catalani (2 ) O. Pan T. Castro (2 ) J. Soto G. van der Poel (5 ) A. Medrano P. Geddes (4 )
51 Years
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Wednesday, June 26th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 19.14 Build 136